WELCOME

Friday, 31 August 2012

LATEST SONGS OF AUGUST 2012

Wednesday, 29 August 2012

Her Song - Machine Gun Kelly

ping fast  my blog, website, or RSS feed for Free Her Song
Artist:~ Machine Gun Kelly
Released Date:~ August 21, 2012


~:LYRICS:~
[Hook]
Oh these times are hard, yeah they're making us crazy, don't give up on me baby
Oh these times are hard, yeah they're making us crazy, don't give up on me baby

[Verse 1]
I'm just out here chasing my dreams girl
But it's crazy cuz that dream cost me my dream girl
Promise you I wouldn't change before I left
Now I think leaving is the one thing I regret
Cause the one thing I possess, it wasn't materials, wasn't checks, wasn't cars, wasn't clothes, or any part of success
It was you, and without that in my life I'm depressed, you became the new drug I couldn't get
And everytime you came over I was on some shit
Either too fucked up, or bitchin, don't remember how you dress
Even though I remember when you would lay with me when I ain't have a bed, buy me food and come with me up with some head
You had me like a Dread locked down, but I wouldn't show it
Instead got on that bus and left you blowin in the wind
Shit and it's fucked up cuz every girl I'm with I see your face
Now summer’s here and I'm sittin outside your place singin this shit

[Hook]
Oh these times are hard, yeah they're making us crazy, don't give up on me baby
Oh these times are hard, yeah they're making us crazy, don't give up on me baby

[Verse 2]
I never thought for a minute, if you showed me a picture of my life now, that you wouldn't be in it
Took me a couple years to say I loved you, but I meant it
When I said it, wasn't much of a romantic, but you get it
Didn't really smoke, but when I rolled it up you hit it, and we lit it up, shotgun in our kisses
And fuck these other bitches baby, fuck these other bitches in my bunk
Staring up at all your pictures that you sent me on my birthday
Remember that? cuz I couldn't forget it
Like I forgot yours, but I'm sorry and I said it
I admit, I fucked up, and I lied, but this is true
I don't know what home is because I'm lost without you
Just like our favorite song, yeah blink 182
Now I just turn it off, when it comes on, I wish I hated you
I used to have someone at 3am that I could call
Now it just rings and I don't get nothing at all
Where you at girl?

[Voicemail]
(Phone Rings)Come on pick up (Kells) Yeah hold on give me a minute
(Operator) "Your call has been forwarded to an automated voice messaging system"
(Girl) Hi, Uhm, I'm not here right now, Please leave a message (Beep)
(Kells) Damn..........

[Hook]
Oh these times are hard, yeah they're making us crazy, don't give up on me baby
Oh these times are hard, yeah they're making us crazy, don't give up on me baby.

Wonder - Naughty Boy

Wonder
Artist:~ Naughty Boy
Released Date:~ August 21, 2012.



~:Lyrics:~

I can beat the night, I'm not afraid of thunder,
I am full of light, I am full of wonder.
Oh oh oh oh oh oh oh
I ain't falling under,
Oh oh oh oh oh oh oh
I am full of wonder.

Though I feed my deach
The World's upon our shoulders.
No way we gon' break, 'cause WE are full of wonder.
Oh oh oh oh oh oh oh
We ain't falling under,
Oh oh oh oh oh oh oh
We were full of wonder.

This light, this light is contagious
Go, go tell your neighbours
Just REACH out, and pass it on uuh yeah yeah
This LIGHT is contagious,
Go, go tell your neighbours
Just REACH out and pass it on, uuh yeah yeah.
[x2]

Oh oh oh oh oh oh oh
We ain't falling under,
Oh oh oh oh oh oh oh
We were full of wonder.

When everything feels wrong,
And darkness falls upon on you
Just try SING along, this is a message
From Copa Cabana.
If your HEART turns blue, I want you to remember
This song is for YOU
And you are full of wonder.

Oh oh oh oh oh oh oh
We ain't falling under,
Oh oh oh oh oh oh oh
We were full of wonder

Triumphant - Mariah Carey

Triumphant
Artist:~ Mariah Carey ft. Rick Ross, Meek Mill
Released Date:~ August 20, 2012.



~:Lyrics:~
[Hook]
Get Em, Get Em, Get Em (Go)
Hit Em, Hit Em, Hit Em (Go)
Get Em, Get Em, Get Em (Go)
Hit Em, Hit Em, Hit Em (Go)
Get Em, Get Em, Get Em (Go)
Hit Em, Hit Em, Hit Em (Go)
[Meek Mill]
They told me get em, I got em,
I swear this word to my father
And the only way to make it to the top
If you go and get it from the bottom
And I ain’t never asked for no hand outs
You won’t carry me, no Mariah
These haters love when I was dead broke
But they ain’t mad at me,
I’m on fire and I’m gon’ burn
And I ain’t gon’ learn,
I remember they said that it ain’t my turn
But it ain’t confirmed, then the tables turned
Just look at me now, try to hold me down
But I ain’t gon’ stop, cause I’m gon’ climb
To the mountain top, to the mountain top, now let go
[Mariah Carey]
Can’t fall down stay triumphant keep on living
Stay on your toes
Get off the ropes
Don’t let em ever count you out
Realize all things are possible
In your heart who’s the greatest
Reach for the stars
Be all that you are
And make em all fall down
[Rick Ross]
Path that I chose flashing camera’s as I pose
Throwing big money as she dances on the pole
Lime green Lamborghini dances in the road
License still suspended, no I never stop for tolls
Born slick talker, twice a week shopper
Blow a hundred racks she don’t know a footlocker
Red bottom boss house big as Baltimore
With a blonde bombshell tryin to bomb with your boy
In the James Bond Beamer chrome wheel two seater
Smoking like Pimp C, spoken like a trill nigga
On a cloudy day baby I can make it rain
Rubber band, 50 grand bet it brighten up your day
Came from humble beginnings
Then was Hummers and Benzes
Now it’s hundred and millions this is only the beginning
A don, a diva, the bomb achiever
The one believer, the game gets deeper
[Mariah Carey]
Can’t fall down stay triumphant keep on living
Stay on your toes, Get off the ropes
Don’t let em ever count you out
Realize all things are possible
In your heart who’s the greatest
Reach for the stars
Be all that you are
And make em all fall down
[Hook]
Get Em, Get Em, Get Em (Go)
Hit Em, Hit Em, Hit Em (Go)
Get Em, Get Em, Get Em (Go)
Hit Em, Hit Em, Hit Em (Go)
Get Em, Get Em, Get Em (Go)
Hit Em, Hit Em, Hit Em (Go)
Get Em, Get Em, Get Em (Go)
Hit Em, Hit Em, Hit Em (Go)
Can’t fall down now, so even when clouds surround you
And everyone seems to doubt you
Baby still know who you are
So you gotta keep on climbing
In spite of the chains that bind you
You can see the mountain top
It’s not too far
Can’t fall down stay triumphant keep on living
Stay on your toes
Get off the rope
Don’t let em ever count you out
Realize all things are possible
In your heart who’s the greatest
Reach for the stars
Be all that you are
And make em all fall down
Can’t fall down stay triumphant keep on living
(get em, get em, get em)
Stay on your toes get off the ropes
(stay on your toes)
Don’t let em ever count you out
(no, no, no, no)
(get em, get em, get em, get em go)
Realize all things are possible
In your heart who’s the greatest
Reach for the stars
Be all that you are
And make em all fall down


Tuesday, 28 August 2012

Dive-Usher

Dive
Artist:~ Usher
Released Date:~ August 24, 2012



~:Lyrics:~
I know you think I'm afraid
To take a chance, go to the deep end
Usher baby
Turn the lights off

These waters can get a little busy
But I got experience
Don't mind trecking through the storm
Long as I know that you're here with me baby
Shedding all your innocence
I see the walls are looking like they might precipitate
Until i'm in so deep, it's up to my waist
But I promise girl I ain't afraid

It's raining inside your bed
No parts are dry
Love makes you so wet, your legs, your thighs
And ever since we first met I knew that
I, I knew I was ready baby to take that dive

Can't help it, no
I want you to feel me
Every little bit of me baby
I don't need a life saver
Baby going deeper ain't gon kill me
And I know they are shagging for me
I see the walls are looking like they might precipitate
Until i'm in so deep, it's up to my waist
But I promise girl I ain't afraid

It's raining inside your bed
No parts are dry
Love makes you so wet, your legs, your thighs
And ever since we first met I knew that
I, I knew I was ready baby to take that dive

I'll be inside when the tides are rolling baby
You'll be my place to hide, all night
I'm not afraid to try
And knew I, don't mind playing in the rain
And I was hoping that I get to take that dive

It's raining inside your bed
No parts are dry
Love makes you so wet, your legs, your thighs
And ever since we first met I knew that
I, I knew I was ready baby to take that dive

Pride N Joy ft. Kanye West

 Pride N Joy
Artist:~ Fat Joe and Kanye West
Released Date:~ August 23, 2012.



~:Lyrics:~
and even if she’s all about the money i don’t really care
i got a lot of money it’s enough of it that we can share
and even if she’s all about the money i don’t really care
i got a lot of money it’s enough of it that we can share
you’re still my pride and joy

court side at the knick game, who the don?
plus i worked on your kick game, louboutin
berkin bags made of python
she a beautiful nightmare (turn the lights on)
so i could see that ass
workin’ martin louie, the king (she free at last)
(word to my nigga joe crack, you let her hold some stacks)
yeah, before we go to the club she wanna go to sacchs
i let her get the gold card, i’mma hold her black
(i let her get the black card, i couldn’t hold her back)
cause back in the back yard she used to hold the crack
so i cut them other hoes off like the couldesac

i ain’t never felt like this, i need some more (now how cold is that?)
you gon’ have to show me more, but you still my pride n joy
what’s goin’ on with me and you is real for sure
but you gon’ have to show me more, but you still my pride n joy
you’re still my pride and joy



i ate dinner after, share with another, yo
she love women and she keeps it under cover, yo
and i love women, so she brings them under covers, yo
fight then we f-ck again, i swear i really love her though
don’t wanna be a player, help her find another joe
just to prove i love her, i use rubbers on my other hoes
and if she ever find out it’d be another blow
and that only me that i’mma have to hit another store
spend another knot, hit another lot
that’s how you know if you are in love or not
bought her moms a whip on mother’s day
now i gotta get her the same whip her mother got

i ain’t never felt like this, i need some more (now how cold is that?)
you gon’ have to show me more, but you still my pride n joy
what’s goin’ on with me and you is real for sure
but you gon’ have to show me more, but you still my pride n joy
you’re still my pride and joy

and even if she’s all about the money
i don’t really care, yeah
i got a lot of money
it’s enough of it that we can share, share

Madness - Muse

Madness
Artist:~  Muse
Released Date:~ August 20, 2012




~:Lyrics:~
 (Mu-mu-mu-mad-mad-mad) x3
I... I can't get this memories out of my mind.
And some kind of Madness,
Has started to evolve, mmn.

And I... I tried so hard to let you go.
But some kind of Madness,
Is swallowing me whole, yeh.

I have finally seen the light.
And I... have finally realized.
What you mean...
And now, I need to know if it's real love.
Or is it just Madness,
Keeping us afloat, mmm.

And when I look back, at all the crazy fights we have,
Like some kind of M-m-madness,
Was taking control, yeh.
[ Lyrics from: http://www.lyricsfreak.com/m/muse/madness_21025326.html ]
And now I have finally seen the light,
And I... have finally realized,
What you need, mmm.

(Mu-mu-mu-mad-mad-mad) x2

And now I have finally seen the end,
(I have seen the end)
And I'm... I'm expecting you to care,
(Expecting you to care)
And I... have finally seen the light,
(Have finally seen the light)
And I... have finally realized,
(Realized)

(I NEED TO LOVE) x2

Capture me,
Trust in your dream,
Come on and rescue me.
Yes, I know, I can't move on,
Baby, you're too head-strong.
Our love is...

(Mu-mu-mu-mad-mad-mad) x4

I Will Wait - Mumford & Sons

I Will Wait
Artist~ Mumford & Sons
Released Date:~ August 7, 2012


~:Lyrics:~
And I came home
Like a stone
And I fell heavy into your arms
These days of dust
Which we've known
Will blow away with this new sun

And I'll kneel down
Wait for now
And I'll kneel down
Know my ground

And I will wait, I will wait for you
And I will wait, I will wait for you

So break my step
And relent
You forgave and I won't forget
Know what we've seen
And him with less
Now in some way
Shake the excess

But I will wait, I will wait for you
And I will wait, I will wait for you
And I will wait, I will wait for you
And I will wait, I will wait for you

So I'll be bold
As well as strong
And use my head alongside my heart
So take my flesh
And fix my eyes
That tethered mind free from the lies

But I'll kneel down
Wait for now
I'll kneel down
Know my ground

Raise my hands
Paint my spirit gold
And bow my head
Keep my heart slow

Cause I will wait, I will wait for you
And I will wait, I will wait for you
And I will wait, I will wait for you
And I will wait, I will wait for you

BURN IT DOWN - Linkin Park

BURN IT DOWN
Artist:~ Linkin Park
Released Date:~ June 9, 2012


~:Lyrics:~
The cycle repeated,
As explosions broke in the sky,
All that I needed,
Was the one thing I couldn't find,

And you were there at the turn,
Waiting to let me know,

Chorus:
We're building it up,
To break it back down
We're building it up,
To burn it down
We can't wait,
To burn it to the ground.

The colors conflicted,
As the flames climbed into the clouds.
I wanted to fix this,
But couldn't stop from tearing it down.

And you were there at the turn,
Caught in the burning glow.
And I was there at the turn,
Waiting to let you go.
 
We're building it up,
To break it back down
We're building it up,
To burn it down
We can't wait,
To burn it to the ground.

You told me yes
You held me high
And I believed,
When you told that lie.

I played solider,
You played king,
And struck me down,
When I kissed that ring.

You lost that right,
To hold that crown,
I built you up,
But you let me down.

So when you fall,
I'll take my turn,
And fan the flames,
As your blazes burn.

And you were there at the turn,
Waiting to let me know.

We're building it up,
To break it back down,
We're building it up,
To burn it down,

[We can't wait,
To burn it to the ground.
So when you fall,
I'll take my turn,
And fan the flames,
As your blazes burn. ] x2

We can't wait,
To burn it to the ground...

Take a Walk - Passion Pit

Take a Walk
Artist:~ Passion Pit
Released Date:~ July 23, 2012
 


~:Lyrics:~
All these kinds of places
Make it seem like it’s been ages
Tomorrow’s sun with buildings scrape the sky
I love this country dearly
I can feel the lighter clearly
But never thought I’d be alone to try
Words I was outside that station
Selling light and white carnations
You were still alone,
My wife and I
Before we marry, save my money
Brought my dear wife over
Now I want to bring my family state side
To rock the boat they sail a while
Then scatter cross the course
Once a year I’ll see them for a week or so at most
I took a walk
Take a walk, take a walk, take a walk
Take a walk, oh-oh-oh
Take a walk, oh-oh-oh
I take a walk
Take a walk, take a walk, take a walk
Take a walk, take a walk, take a walk
Practice isn’t perfect
With the market cuts and loss
I remind myself that times could be much worse
My wife won’t ask me questions
It was not so much to ask
And she’ll never flaunt around an empty ṗurse
Once my money lacking
Just to stay a couple nights
In the silence she will stay the rest of her life
I watch my little children, play some board game in the kitchen
And I sit and pray they never feel my strife.
But then my partner called to say the pension funds were gone
He made some bad investments
Now the counts are overdrawn
I took a walk
Take a walk, take a walk, take a walk
Take a walk, oh-oh-oh
Take a walk, oh-oh-oh
I took a walk
Take a walk, take a walk, take a walk
Take a walk, take a walk, take a walk
Honey it’s this loan I think I borrowed just to much
We had taxes we had bills
We had a lifestyle of fun
And tonight I swear I’ll come home
And we’ll make love like we’re young
And tomorrow you’ll cook dinner
For the neighbors and the kids
We could riṗ apart the socialists
and all thier damn taxes
You’ll see I am no criminal
I’m down on both bad ends
I’m just too much a coward
to admit when I’m in need
I took a walk
Take a walk, take a walk, take a walk
Take a walk, oh-oh-oh
Take a walk, oh-oh-oh
I took a walk
Take a walk, take a walk, take a walk
Take a walk, take a walk, take a walk
I took a walk
Take a walk, take a walk, take a walk
Take a walk, take a walk, take a walk
I took a walk
Take a walk, take a walk, take a walk
Take a walk, take a walk, take a walk


Runaways - The Killers

Runaways
Artist:~ The Killers
Released Date:~ July 17, 2012

 

~:Lyrics:~
Blonde hair blowin' in the summer wind
A blue-eyed girl playing in the sand
I'd been on a trail for a little while
But that was the night that she broke down and held my hand
The teenage rush, she said, 'maybe I'll just runaway, we got time'
Well that ain't much...
We can't wait 'til tomorrow
You gotta know that this is real, baby why you wanna fight it?
It's the one thing you can choose, oh!

We got engaged on a Friday night
I swore on the head of our unborn child that I could take care of the three of us
But I got the tendency to slip when the nights get wild.
It's in my blood
She says she might just runaway somewhere else, some place good
We can't wait 'til tomorrow
You gotta know that this is real, baby why you wanna fight it?
It's the one thing you can choose

Let's take a chance baby we can't lose
Mean we're all just runaways
I knew that when I met you, I'm not gonna let you runaway
I knew that when I held you, I wasn't lettin' go

We used to look at the stars and confess our dreams
Hold each other to the morning light
We used to laugh, now we only fight
Baby are you lonesome now?

At night I come home after they go to sleep
Like a stumbling ghost, I haunt these halls
There's a picture of us on our wedding day
I recognize the girl but I can't settle in these walls

We can't wait 'til tomorrow
No we're caught up in the appeal, baby why you wanna hide it?
It's the last thing on my mind
(Why you wanna hide it?)
I turn the engine over and my body just comes alive and we all just runaway
I knew that when I met you, I'm not gonna let you runaway
I knew that when I held you, I wasn't lettin go, no no no!
(No no no!)
(And we're all just runaways)
Yeah runaway
(And we're all just runaways)
Yeah

Oh Love - Green Day

Oh Love
Artist:~ Green Day
Released Date:~ July 16, 2012.




~:Lyrics:~

 Oh Love, oh love
Won't you rain on me tonight?
Oh life, oh life
Please don't pass me by
Don't stop, don't stop
Don't stop when the red lights flash
Oh ride, free ride
Won't you take me close to you

[Chorus]
Far away, far away
Waste away tonight
I'm wearing my heart on a noose

Far away, far away
Waste away tonight
Tonight my heart's on the loose

Oh lights and action
I just can't be satisfied
Oh losers and choosers
Won't you please hold on my life
Oh hours and hours
Like the dog years of the day
Old story, same old story
Won't you see the light of day

[Chorus]
Far away, far away
Waste away tonight
I'm wearing my heart on a noose

Far away, far away
Waste away tonight
Tonight my heart's on the loose

Talk myself out of feeling
Talk my way out of control
Talk myself out of falling in love
Falling in love with you

[Instrumental]

Oh love, oh Love
Won't your rain on me tonight
Oh ride, free ride
WOn't you take me close to you

[Chorus]
Far away, far away
Waste away tonight
I'm wearing my heart on a noose

Far away, far away
Waste away tonight
Tonight my heart's on the loose

[Chorus]
Far away, far away
Waste away tonight
I'm wearing my heart on a noose

Far away, far away
Waste away tonight
Tonight my heart's on the loose

Tonight my heart's on the loose...
Tonight my heart's on the loose..

One More Night - Maroon 5

One More Night
Artist:- Maroon 5
Released Date:- July 17, 2012


-:Lyrics:-
You and I go hard, at each other like we going to war
You and I go rough, we keep throwing things and slammin' the door
You and I get so, damn dysfunctional we stopped keeping score
You and I get sick, yah I know that we can't do this no more

But baby there you again, there you again making me love you
Yeah I stopped using my head, using my head let it all go
Got you stuck on my body, on my body like a tattoo
And now i'm feeling stupid, feeling stupid crawling back to you
So I cross my heart, and I hope to die, that I'll only stay with you one more night
And I know I said it a million times
But i'll only stay with you one more night

Trying to tell you no, but my body keeps on telling you yes
Trying to tell you stop, but your lipstick got me so out of breath
I'd be waking up, in the morning probably hating myself
And i'd be waking up, feeling satisfied but guilty as hell

But baby there you go again, there you go again making me love you
Yeah I stopped using my head, using my head let it all go
Got you stuck on my body, on my body like a tattoo
And now i'm feeling stupid, feeling stupid crawling back to you
So I cross my heart, and I hope to die, that i'll only stay with you one more night
And I know i've said it a million times
But i'll only stay with you one more night

Yeah baby give me one more night
Yeah baby give me one more night
Yeah baby give me one more night

But baby there you again, there you again making me love you
Yeah I stopped using my head, using my head let it all go
Got you stuck on my body, on my body like a tattoo
Yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah

So I cross my heart, and I hope to die, that i'll only stay with you one more night
And I know i've said it a million times
But i'll only stay with you one more night

(yeah baby give me one more night)

So I cross my heart, and I hope to die, that i'll only stay with you one more night
And I know i've said it a million times
But i'll only stay with you one more night

(I don't know, whatever...)

We Are Never Ever Getting Back Together-Taylor Swift

We Are Never Ever Getting Back Together.
Artist:- Taylor Swift.
Released Date:- August 14, 2012.



-:Lyrics:-
I remember when we broke up the first time
Saying this is it, I've had enough, 'cause like
We haven't seen each other in a month
When you, said you, needed space, what?
Then you come around again and say
Baby, I miss you and I swear I'm gonna change
Trust me, remember how that lasted for a day
I say, I hate you, we break up, you call me, I love you

Oooh we called it off again last night
But Oooh, this time I'm telling you, I'm telling you
We are never ever ever getting back together
We are never ever ever getting back together
You go talk to your friends talk
To my friends talk to me
But we are never ever ever ever getting back together

Like ever...

I'm really gonna miss you picking fights
And me, falling for a screaming that I'm right
And you, will hide away and find your piece of mind with some indie record that's much cooler than mine

Oooh you called me up again tonight
But Oooh, this time I'm telling you, I'm telling you
We are never ever ever getting back together
We are never ever ever getting back together
You go talk to your friends talk
To my friends talk to me
But we are never ever ever ever getting back together

I used to think, that we, were forever ever ever
And I used to say never say never
Huh, he calls me up and he's like, I still love you
And i'm like, i'm just, I mean this is exhausting, you know
We are never getting back together, like ever

We are never ever ever getting back together
We are never ever ever getting back together
You go talk to your friends talk
To my friends talk to me
But we are never ever ever ever getting back together

We, oooh, oooh, not back together, we
Oh, getting back together

You go talk to your friends talk
And my friends talk to me
But we are never ever ever ever getting back together

Sunday, 8 July 2012

Come Over - Kenny Chesney

ping fast  my blog, website, or RSS feed for FreeCome Over
Artist:~ Kenny Chesney
Released Date:~ June 26, 2012

 

~:Lyrics:~

I turn the TV off, to turn it on again
Staring at the blades of the fan as it spins around
Counting every crack, the clock is wide awake
Talking to myself, anything to make a sound

I told you I wouldn’t call, I told you I wouldn’t care
But baby climbing the walls gets me nowhere
I don’t think that I can take this bed getting any colder
Come over, come over, come over, come over, come over

You can say we’re done the way you always do
It’s easier to lie to me than to yourself
Forget about your friends, you know they’re gonna say
We’re bad for each other, but we ain’t good for anyone else

I told you I wouldn’t call, I told you I wouldn’t care
But baby climbing the walls gets me nowhere
I don’t think that I can take this bed getting any colder
Come over, come over, come over, come over, come over

We don’t have to miss each other, come over
We don’t have to fix each other, come over
We don’t have to say forever, come over
You don’t have to stay forever, come over

I told you I wouldn’t call, I told you I wouldn’t care
But baby climbing the walls gets me nowhere
I don’t think that I can take this bed getting any colder
Come over, come over, come over, come over, come over

Come over, come over, come over, come over, come over.
Come over, come over, come over, come over, come over.

Thursday, 14 June 2012

Latest Songs Of June 2012

ping fast  my blog, website, or RSS feed for Free
Latest Songs Of June 2012( June 15, 2012)
The Latest Songs of the month of June 2012 are these.
Songs
Artist
Released Date
Justin Bieber
June 11, 2012
Waka Flocka, Nicki Minaj, Tyga & Flo Rida
June 5 , 2012
Kelly Clarkson
June 5 , 2012
Lil Wayne & Big Sean
June 3 , 2012
Coldplay & Rihanna
June 2 , 2012
Loreen
Justin Bieber
June 4, 2012
Kanye West & Jay Z
May 29, 2012
Adam Lambert
May 29, 2012
Justin Bieber
May 29, 2012